| Team | GP | W | L | T | OTL | Pts | GF | GA | GD | SF | SPG | SA | SAPG | SD | ShotEff | DefEff | PIM | PN | PIMA | PNA | PP | PPG | PP% | PK | PPGA | PK% | SHG | SHGA | SpTEff | ENG | ENGA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Bold North D1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 62 | 20.67 | 74 | 24.67 | -12 | 12.9% | 85.14% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
![]() Fighting Loons Black D1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 105 | 26.25 | 52 | 13 | 53 | 8.57% | 88.46% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0 |
![]() No Stars | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 60 | 20 | 60 | 20 | 0 | 13.33% | 90% | 8 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
![]() Zamboni Mafia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 79 | 19.75 | 85 | 21.25 | -6 | 15.19% | 94.12% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 33.33% | 2 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
![]() Troopers Red | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 75 | 25 | 58 | 19.33 | 17 | 12% | 91.38% | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
![]() Hooligans | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17 | -13 | 52 | 17.33 | 104 | 34.67 | -52 | 7.69% | 83.65% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
![]() Kan Jammers | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 45 | 15 | 106 | 35.33 | -61 | 13.33% | 90.57% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
![]() Spartans Gold C2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 103 | 25.75 | 94 | 23.5 | 9 | 5.83% | 95.74% | 20 | 10 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0% | 8 | 1 | 87.5% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
![]() Fighting Loons Black | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 74 | 24.67 | 71 | 23.67 | 3 | 9.46% | 94.37% | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 1 | 66.67% | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0 |
![]() Frozen Flamingos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 60 | 20 | 74 | 24.67 | -14 | 6.67% | 83.78% | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 1 | 66.67% | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 |
![]() Nordeasters | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 125 | 31.25 | 78 | 19.5 | 47 | 9.6% | 94.87% | 16 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 33.33% | 6 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
![]() Fighting Walleye Blue | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 75 | 25 | 59 | 19.67 | 16 | 9.33% | 86.44% | 6 | 3 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 16.67% | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
![]() Sled Dogs | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 64 | 16 | 80 | 20 | -16 | 9.52% | 85% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 0 |
![]() Fighting Walleye C1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 64 | 21.33 | 54 | 18 | 10 | 12.5% | 90.57% | 26 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 8 | 1 | 87.5% | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 1 |
![]() Wildcats C1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 44 | 14.67 | 64 | 21.33 | -20 | 15.91% | 87.5% | 6 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 33.33% | 3 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
![]() Spitfires | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 71 | 23.67 | 45 | 15 | 26 | 9.86% | 84.44% | 2 | 1 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 20% | 1 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
![]() Fighting Loons C1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 83 | 27.67 | 80 | 26.67 | 3 | 12.05% | 88.61% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
![]() Northern Gators | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 74 | 24.67 | 92 | 30.67 | -18 | 8.11% | 89.01% | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
![]() Minnesota Mild C1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 93 | 23.25 | 83 | 20.75 | 10 | 16.13% | 89.16% | 8 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 25% | 3 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
![]() Moose | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 68 | 22.67 | 63 | 21 | 5 | 12.12% | 88.89% | 8 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
![]() Ice Hogs | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 60 | 20 | 81 | 27 | -21 | 8.33% | 83.75% | 14 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 25% | 7 | 2 | 71.43% | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 |
![]() Chiefs B3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 85 | 28.33 | 72 | 24 | 13 | 9.41% | 90.28% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
![]() Fighting Piranhas | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16 | -12 | 53 | 17.67 | 82 | 27.33 | -29 | 7.55% | 80.49% | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 |
![]() French Toilets | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 75 | 18.75 | 96 | 24 | -21 | 16.22% | 89.58% | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 0 |
![]() Chaos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 79 | 26.33 | 75 | 25 | 4 | 17.72% | 86.67% | 6 | 3 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 50% | 3 | 1 | 66.67% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
![]() San Diego Beerhawks | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 135 | 33.75 | 81 | 20.25 | 54 | 14.07% | 92.59% | 4 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
![]() Swamp Monsters A | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 77 | 25.67 | 63 | 21 | 14 | 9.09% | 77.42% | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 2 | 33.33% | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 1 |
![]() The Derechos | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 68 | 17 | 107 | 26.75 | -39 | 13.43% | 86.92% | 32 | 8 | 28 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 27.27% | 3 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
![]() HipCzechs | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 21 | 7 | 14 | 99 | 24.75 | 76 | 19 | 23 | 20.41% | 90.79% | 20 | 10 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 16.67% | 8 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
![]() Miners | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 73 | 24.33 | 71 | 23.67 | 2 | 13.7% | 84.29% | 18 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 7 | 2 | 71.43% | 0 | 1 | -3 | 0 | 1 |