History

SeasonGPWLTOTLShutoutsSAGAGA EvenSave%GAAGAA Even
Twin Cities Classic 202611000023330.8703.003.00
Grand Total11000023330.8703.003.00
SeasonGPGAPtsPNPIMPPGPPPSHGSHPGWGGWPGTGGTPOTGOTPENGENP
Twin Cities Classic 2026100000000000000000
Winter Season 2022-2316281048000000000001
Winter Season 2021-22200000000000000000
Winter Season 2020-21200000000000000000
Winter League 2019-2018235918000000000000
Twin Cities Classic 2019100000000000000000
Winter League 2018-19201061446000042000000
Twin Cities Classic 2018200000000000000000
Grand Total621417291732000042000001

Recent Games

GameGameDateGoalsAssistsPPGSHGPNPIM
Roadrunners vs. Moose
2021-01-30000000
Minnesota Mild C1 vs. Moose
2021-01-24000000