History

SeasonGPGAPtsPNPIMPPGPPPSHGSHPGWGGWPGTGGTPOTGOTPENGENP
Winter Season 2023-24311224000000000000
Winter Season 2022-231713424110100000000
Winter Season 2021-221412312000000000000
Winter Season 2020-211012312000001000000
Winter League 2019-201811011724000004000002
Winter League 2018-19152810816010000000000
Winter League 2017-1817145510000000000000
Winter League 2016-1716178612010002000100
Winter League 2015-16185813612110002000000
Winter League 2014-151527924010011000000
Winter League 2013-14195121748010000000000
Winter League 2012-13205914510110101000033
Winter League 2011-1221591448000101000000
Grand Total2033182113531163703112000135

Recent Games