History

SeasonGPGAPtsPNPIMPPGPPPSHGSHPGWGGWPGTGGTPOTGOTPENGENP
Winter Season 2023-24634724000011000000
Winter Season 2022-23703300000001000000
Winter Season 2021-22141131436121112000000
Winter Season 2020-21521312000000000000
Winter League 2019-20731412230000000000
Winter League 2018-19944812010111000000
Winter League 2017-1811731024110012000000
Winter League 2016-17171141512000011000011
Winter League 2015-1620131427714270025110000
Winter League 2014-1522151328510120011120000
Winter League 2013-141981119612000002010023
Winter League 2012-1319741136000000000000
Grand Total1568465149326471612816420034

Recent Games