History

SeasonGPWLTOTLShutoutsSAGAGA EvenSave%GAAGAA Even
Twin Cities Classic 202630300010417170.8375.675.67
Winter Season 2025-260000000000.0000.000.00
Grand Total30300010417170.8375.675.67
SeasonGPGAPtsPNPIMPPGPPPSHGSHPGWGGWPGTGGTPOTGOTPENGENP
Twin Cities Classic 2026300000000000000000
Winter Season 2025-2619022510000001000000
Winter Season 2024-251303300000000000000
Twin Cities Classic 2024310100000000000000
Winter League 2019-201807748000000000001
Grand Total5611213918000001000001

Recent Games

GameDateResultSASavesGASave%
Hooligans vs Wolf-Rayets
2025-03-19Win191810.947
Hooligans vs Kan Jammers D1
2025-02-28Win201820.900