History

SeasonGPGAPtsPNPIMPPGPPPSHGSHPGWGGWPGTGGTPOTGOTPENGENP
Twin Cities Classic 2026320200110011000000
Winter Season 2025-26213101324010025000000
Winter Season 2024-2519891700110013000000
Winter Season 2023-2415871512000012110000
Winter Season 2022-231862824001111000000
Grand Total762728555102311612110000

Recent Games