History

SeasonGPGAPtsPNPIMPPGPPPSHGSHPGWGGWPGTGGTPOTGOTPENGENP
Twin Cities Classic 2026110100000000000000
Winter Season 2025-262018112936221123000000
Winter Season 2024-251810122248010013000000
Winter Season 2023-24193111448010004010000
Winter Season 2022-231615636010002000000
Winter Season 2021-2220831136010022110000
Winter Season 2020-211024624011102110000
Grand Total10443468919382722516320000

Recent Games