History

SeasonGPGAPtsPNPIMPPGPPPSHGSHPGWGGWPGTGGTPOTGOTPENGENP
Twin Cities Classic 2026320200000011000000
Winter Season 2025-261853812110012010000
Winter Season 2024-2520771424220035000000
Winter Season 2023-24620200000000000000
Winter Season 2022-2318881612000012010000
Winter Season 2021-221353812010022000000
Grand Total782921505103400812200000

Recent Games