History

SeasonGPGAPtsPNPIMPPGPPPSHGSHPGWGGWPGTGGTPOTGOTPENGENP
Twin Cities Classic 2026321300000001000000
Winter Season 2025-268371012000024000000
Winter Season 2024-2517371026110000000000
Twin Cities Classic 2024310100000000000000
Twin Cities Classic 2021400000000000000000
Grand Total359152438110025000000

Recent Games