History

SeasonGPGAPtsPNPIMPPGPPPSHGSHPGWGGWPGTGGTPOTGOTPENGENP
Twin Cities Classic 2026301100000000000000
Winter Season 2025-261205512010000000000
Winter Season 2024-251514536001101000000
Winter Season 2023-241951600110000000000
Winter Season 2022-2317561100110001000000
Grand Total6611172848231102000000

Recent Games