History

SeasonGPGAPtsPNPIMPPGPPPSHGSHPGWGGWPGTGGTPOTGOTPENGENP
Twin Cities Classic 2026211200000000000000
Winter Season 2025-2622691512000000000000
Winter Season 2024-25176410510000012000000
Winter Season 2023-241245924000023000000
Winter Season 2022-23722424000001000000
Grand Total601921401020000036000000

Recent Games