History

SeasonGPGAPtsPNPIMPPGPPPSHGSHPGWGGWPGTGGTPOTGOTPENGENP
Twin Cities Classic 2026211200000000000000
Winter Season 2025-26186121824010013000000
Winter Season 2024-25181061612010034000000
Winter Season 2023-242027912000001000000
Winter Season 2022-2320781548010023000000
Winter Season 2021-221242612010022000000
Grand Total903036669180400813000000

Recent Games