History

SeasonGPGAPtsPNPIMPPGPPPSHGSHPGWGGWPGTGGTPOTGOTPENGENP
Twin Cities Classic 2026321300000001000000
Winter Season 2025-26211911301020120058110000
Winter Season 2024-2517128201334010002110000
Winter Season 2023-24181692536031103000011
Winter Season 2022-23191181936110003000011
Grand Total7860379729662711517220022

Recent Games