History

SeasonGPWLTOTLShutoutsSAGAGA EvenSave%GAAGAA Even
Twin Cities Classic 202632100037420.8921.330.67
Winter Season 2024-252420220247356530.8822.332.21
Winter Season 2023-242217410240047410.8832.141.86
Winter Season 2022-23207931049284770.8294.203.85
Winter Season 2021-222317510246057550.8762.482.39
Grand Total92632171618622482280.8672.702.48
SeasonGPGAPtsPNPIMPPGPPPSHGSHPGWGGWPGTGGTPOTGOTPENGENP
Twin Cities Classic 2026300000000000000000
Winter Season 2024-252400000000000000000
Winter Season 2023-242200024000000000000
Winter Season 2022-232000024000000000000
Winter Season 2021-222301124000001000000
Grand Total92011612000001000000

Recent Games