History

SeasonGPGAPtsPNPIMPPGPPPSHGSHPGWGGWPGTGGTPOTGOTPENGENP
Twin Cities Classic 2026200012000000000000
Winter Season 2025-2615951448110012010000
Winter Season 2023-2410415215000000000000
Winter Season 2022-231036900130111000000
Winter Season 2021-22731412000000000000
Winter League 2019-2014741124001111000000
Grand Total582617431031241234100000

Recent Games