Recent Games

GameGameDateGoalsAssistsPPGSHGPNPIM
Blade Runners vs. Saints C3
2022-03-26000000
Blade Runners vs. Gold Rush
2022-02-20000000
Blade Runners vs. Marauders
2022-02-06100000
Gold Rush vs. Blade Runners
2021-12-15000000
Blade Runners vs. Knights C3
2021-12-11010000
Bulls vs. Blade Runners
2021-11-21000000
Blade Runners vs. Kan Jammers C3
2021-11-14000000

History

SeasonGPGAPtsPNPIMPPGPPPSHGSHPGWGGWPGTGGTPOTGOTPENGENP
Winter Season 2022-23201100000000000000
Winter Season 2021-22711200000000000000
Winter Season 2020-21301100000100000000
Winter League 2019-201121100000000000000
Winter League 2018-1911741124000012000012
Winter League 2017-181881220814000036000011
Winter League 2016-17159211612221144001100
Winter League 2015-168641012000012000000
Winter League 2014-1517314510110011000000
Winter League 2013-141345924010001000000
Winter League 2012-131100000000000000000
Winter League 2011-12166410510130001000000
Grand Total132463680295647121017001123