Recent Games

History

SeasonGPGAPtsPNPIMPPGPPPSHGSHPGWGGWPGTGGTPOTGOTPENGENP
Winter Season 2022-231102224000000000000
Winter Season 2021-221931424000000000000
Winter Season 2020-211113424010000000000
Winter League 2019-2023591424010002000000
Winter League 2018-1919681424020001110000
Winter League 2017-181903324010000000000
Winter League 2016-171806612000000000000
Winter League 2015-161904400000000000000
Winter League 2014-152125748000001010000
Winter League 2013-141912324120001000000
Winter League 2012-132323536000000000000
Winter League 2011-122213424010002000000
Grand Total2242149702448180007210000