Recent Games

GameDateResultSASavesGASave%
Bulls vs Blade Runners
2022-03-20Loss363330.917
Blade Runners vs Kan Jammers C3
2022-03-16Loss403640.900
Arctic Wolves vs Blade Runners
2022-03-05Loss191720.895
Blade Runners vs Gold Rush
2022-02-20Loss312830.903
Knights C3 vs Blade Runners
2022-02-14Loss342950.853
Blade Runners vs Marauders
2022-02-06Tie444220.955
Saints C3 vs Blade Runners
2022-01-30Loss474250.894
Blade Runners vs Bulls
2022-01-28Loss544770.870
Blade Runners vs Les Etoiles du Nord C3
2022-01-15Win302820.933
Gold Rush vs Blade Runners
2021-12-15Win464150.891
Blade Runners vs Knights C3
2021-12-11Win393720.949
Marauders vs Blade Runners
2021-12-05Loss342950.853
Blade Runners vs Saints C3
2021-11-27Loss373160.838
Bulls vs Blade Runners
2021-11-21Loss221840.818
Les Etoiles du Nord C3 vs Blade Runners
2021-11-07Loss242130.875

History

SeasonGPWLTOTLShutoutsSAGAGA EvenSave%GAAGAA Even
Winter Season 2021-221531110053758440.8923.872.93
Winter Season 2020-21102800031144390.8594.403.90
Winter League 2019-202214710262172630.8843.272.86
Winter League 2018-19179620050660480.8813.532.82
Winter League 2017-18177820050671600.8604.183.53
Winter League 2016-171991000052169600.8683.633.16
Winter League 2015-162191011060890800.8524.293.81
Winter League 2014-152210930063977630.8803.502.86
Winter League 2013-141951310160883700.8644.373.68
Winter League 2012-132211920257367600.8833.052.73
Winter League 2011-122116410240845410.8902.141.95
Grand Total2059595141758387366280.8743.593.06
SeasonGPGAPtsPNPIMPPGPPPSHGSHPGWGGWPGTGGTPOTGOTPENGENP
Winter Season 2021-221500000000000000000
Winter Season 2020-211000000000000000000
Winter League 2019-202200000000000000000
Winter League 2018-191700000000000000000
Winter League 2017-181800000000000000000
Winter League 2016-171900000000000000000
Winter League 2015-162101100000000000001
Winter League 2014-152200000000000000000
Winter League 2013-141901100000000000000
Winter League 2012-132200000000000000000
Winter League 2011-122100000000000000000
Grand Total20602200000000000001