Recent Games

GameGameDateGoalsAssistsPPGSHGPNPIM
Blade Runners vs. Saints C3
2022-03-26300000
Bulls vs. Blade Runners
2022-03-20000000
Blade Runners vs. Kan Jammers C3
2022-03-16101000
Blade Runners vs. Marauders
2022-02-06100000
Saints C3 vs. Blade Runners
2022-01-30000000
Blade Runners vs. Bulls
2022-01-28000000
Gold Rush vs. Blade Runners
2021-12-15230012
Blade Runners vs. Knights C3
2021-12-11300000
Bulls vs. Blade Runners
2021-11-21010000
Blade Runners vs. Kan Jammers C3
2021-11-14000000

History

SeasonGPGAPtsPNPIMPPGPPPSHGSHPGWGGWPGTGGTPOTGOTPENGENP
Winter Season 2022-23100000000000000000
Winter Season 2021-22101041412120012001111
Winter Season 2020-21201112000000000000
Winter League 2019-20181872548111145001122
Winter League 2018-191412214714001102000011
Winter League 2017-1819237301020111135000012
Winter League 2016-17181410241020010026001300
Grand Total827731108336635331020003556