Recent Games

History

SeasonGPGAPtsPNPIMPPGPPPSHGSHPGWGGWPGTGGTPOTGOTPENGENP
Winter Season 2022-231111224000000000000
Winter Season 2021-221805524000000000000
Winter Season 2020-211113436000000000000
Winter League 2019-202345924000011001100
Winter League 2018-191918948020001000000
Winter League 2017-1819235612130000000000
Winter League 2016-171843712000000000000
Winter League 2015-1616525510120032000000
Winter League 2014-152142600120011000011
Grand Total1562232522550390055001111