Recent Games

History

SeasonGPGAPtsPNPIMPPGPPPSHGSHPGWGGWPGTGGTPOTGOTPENGENP
Winter Season 2022-23402200000000000000
Winter Season 2021-2215022510000001000000
Winter Season 2020-21812324000000000001
Winter League 2019-2022741136000012000000
Winter League 2018-191703336000000000000
Winter League 2017-181623524110000000000
Winter League 2016-1718314314000011000000
Winter League 2015-1621459510010101000000
Winter League 2014-152223536120012001101
Winter League 2013-141611224110000000000
Grand Total1592026462864350137001102