Recent Games

History

SeasonGPGAPtsPNPIMPPGPPPSHGSHPGWGGWPGTGGTPOTGOTPENGENP
Winter Season 2022-2311235612010100000000
Winter Season 2021-22151561020120001000100
Winter Season 2020-2111123510000001000100
Winter League 2019-20201561326000000000000
Winter League 2018-19192791122250102000000
Winter League 2017-1820413171428000001000000
Winter League 2016-1717044918000000000000
Winter League 2015-1613077816000001000000
Winter League 2014-152328101530000112000001
Winter League 2013-14204371122110023000000
Winter League 2012-13224711816110012000025
Winter League 2011-12238916918220133000000
Grand Total214297310111923871204716000226