Recent Games

History

SeasonGPGAPtsPNPIMPPGPPPSHGSHPGWGGWPGTGGTPOTGOTPENGENP
Winter Season 2022-23831412000100000000
Winter Season 2021-2213931200110000000000
Winter Season 2020-21832500000011001100
Winter League 2019-20211462012111134000102
Winter League 2018-1918831112120011000000
Winter League 2017-18191051512220000000000
Winter League 2016-171513400010001000000
Winter League 2015-1618661124000000000000
Winter League 2014-15221171800001101000100
Winter League 2013-141825700110012000011
Winter League 2012-1320861400000113110012
Winter League 2011-12231482212131135000000
Grand Total2038955143714711351018111325