Recent Games

History

SeasonGPGAPtsPNPIMPPGPPPSHGSHPGWGGWPGTGGTPOTGOTPENGENP
Winter Season 2022-231141512110000000000
Winter Season 2021-221671800000022001100
Winter Season 2020-21310100000000000011
Winter League 2019-201934748000012000100
Winter League 2018-19204101436120012000000
Winter League 2017-1816641024121100110000
Winter League 2016-17187411510110011000000
Winter League 2015-16205610816011112001100
Winter League 2014-15223811612000001000000
Winter League 2013-1418851336000000000000
Winter League 2012-132311172636010023000003
Winter League 2011-12209817510220012000000
Grand Total2066868133408061022915112314