Recent Games

History

SeasonGPGAPtsPNPIMPPGPPPSHGSHPGWGGWPGTGGTPOTGOTPENGENP
Winter Season 2022-2310415510000000000000
Winter Season 2021-221525736000000000000
Winter Season 2020-21000000000000000000
Winter League 2019-20184610816010011000012
Winter League 2018-191516748000101000000
Winter League 2017-1817246918140000000000
Winter League 2016-171844848110001000000
Winter League 2015-16166713510130000000000
Winter League 2014-151751116714010001110000
Winter League 2013-141934724000000000000
Winter League 2012-13233910918110100010001
Winter League 2011-122212416814110023000000
Grand Total1904661105641265120237210013