Recent Games

History

SeasonGPGAPtsPNPIMPPGPPPSHGSHPGWGGWPGTGGTPOTGOTPENGENP
Winter Season 2022-23710124000000000000
Winter Season 2021-221000012000000000000
Winter League 2019-201000024000000000000
Winter League 2018-1913000612000000000000
Winter League 2017-1816055510010000000000
Winter League 2016-1718000714000000000000
Winter League 2015-1619022612000000000000
Winter League 2014-1521022714000000000000
Winter League 2013-1416033612000000000000
Winter League 2012-1320044816020000000001
Winter League 2011-1221055612030000000000
Grand Total1711212256112060000000001