Recent Games

History

SeasonGPGAPtsPNPIMPPGPPPSHGSHPGWGGWPGTGGTPOTGOTPENGENP
Winter Season 2022-231225748000000000000
Twin Cities Classic 2022403324000001000000
Winter Season 2021-2220751224012212000022
Twin Cities Classic 2021321312001100110000
Winter Season 2020-21111251724010001000011
Winter League 2019-20176410510111101000011
Twin Cities Classic 2019300000000000000000
Winter League 2018-191710102048240033010000
Winter League 2017-181910132348130124000000
Winter League 2016-17238611612220011000000
Twin Cities Classic 2016310024000000000000
Winter League 2015-162474936110001000010
Twin Cities Classic 2015321312011111110000
Grand Total1596757118367271456815320054