Recent Games

GameDateResultSASavesGASave%
Arctic Wolves vs Gold Rush
2022-04-20Loss262150.808
Arctic Wolves vs Saints C3
2022-04-15Loss292720.931
Arctic Wolves vs Spartans C3
2022-04-12Loss474340.915
Arctic Wolves vs Bulls
2022-03-26Loss232120.913
Marauders vs Arctic Wolves
2022-03-23Win242401.000
Kan Jammers C3 vs Arctic Wolves
2022-03-20Loss342860.824
Arctic Wolves vs Les Etoiles du Nord C3
2022-03-14Loss262330.885
Arctic Wolves vs Blade Runners
2022-03-05Win191810.947
Arctic Wolves vs Knights C3
2022-02-20Win292720.931
Marauders vs Arctic Wolves
2022-02-17Win272340.852
Arctic Wolves vs Saints C3
2022-02-05Loss352780.771
Bulls vs Arctic Wolves
2022-01-30Loss282620.929
Arctic Wolves vs Kan Jammers C3
2022-01-24Loss292360.793
Les Etoiles du Nord C3 vs Arctic Wolves
2022-01-16Win333120.939
Arctic Wolves vs Gold Rush
2022-01-01Tie403730.925
Arctic Wolves vs Marauders
2021-12-12Loss262510.962
Saints C3 vs Arctic Wolves
2021-12-05Win444220.955
Arctic Wolves vs Bulls
2021-11-27Loss322660.813
Kan Jammers C3 vs Arctic Wolves
2021-11-18Win191720.895

History

SeasonGPWLTOTLShutoutsSAGAGA EvenSave%GAAGAA Even
Winter Season 2021-221971110157061540.8933.212.84
Twin Cities Classic 202131110061770.8852.332.33
Winter Season 2020-215301009412100.8722.402.00
Winter League 2019-202081101260571620.8833.553.10
Twin Cities Classic 20193120007212100.8334.003.33
Winter League 2018-19177811153159500.8893.472.94
Winter League 2017-18177712248160530.8753.533.12
Winter League 2016-172010550054263530.8843.152.65
Twin Cities Classic 201632100251330.9411.001.00
Winter League 2015-16128220134433280.9042.752.33
Twin Cities Classic 201531110056870.8572.672.33
Winter League 2014-15138320034038370.8882.922.85
Grand Total1356352154937474273740.8863.162.77
SeasonGPGAPtsPNPIMPPGPPPSHGSHPGWGGWPGTGGTPOTGOTPENGENP
Winter Season 2021-221900024000000000000
Twin Cities Classic 2021300000000000000000
Winter Season 2020-21501100000000000000
Winter League 2019-202001112000000000000
Twin Cities Classic 20193011212000000000000
Winter League 2018-1917011926000000000000
Winter League 2017-181701148000000000000
Winter League 2016-172002200000000000000
Twin Cities Classic 2016300012000000000000
Winter League 2015-161202236000100000000
Twin Cities Classic 2015300000000000000000
Winter League 2014-151301100000000000000
Grand Total135010102260000100000000