Recent Games

History

SeasonGPGAPtsPNPIMPPGPPPSHGSHPGWGGWPGTGGTPOTGOTPENGENP
Winter Season 2022-23410100000011000000
Winter Season 2021-221635812000001000000
Twin Cities Classic 2021302200000000000000
Winter Season 2020-2111691524001145000000
Winter League 2019-20181361900120022001100
Twin Cities Classic 2019120000000010000000
Winter League 2018-1918871512240102010000
Winter League 2017-1816941324011122000000
Winter League 2016-17211192012120012110000
Twin Cities Classic 2016223500010001000000
Winter League 2015-162334624010002000000
Grand Total1335849104918411231118211100