Recent Games

History

SeasonGPGAPtsPNPIMPPGPPPSHGSHPGWGGWPGTGGTPOTGOTPENGENP
Winter Season 2022-231003312000001000000
Winter Season 2021-221902200000000000000
Twin Cities Classic 2021300000000000000000
Winter Season 2020-211103300000000010000
Winter League 2019-201822412000001000000
Twin Cities Classic 2019301100000000000000
Winter League 2018-191804400000000000000
Winter League 2017-181703312010000000000
Winter League 2016-172026800010011000000
Twin Cities Classic 2016300000000000000000
Winter League 2015-16200101000020103000000
Twin Cities Classic 2015300000000000000000
Winter League 2014-152206600000000000000
Grand Total1674404436040116100000