Recent Games

History

SeasonGPGAPtsPNPIMPPGPPPSHGSHPGWGGWPGTGGTPOTGOTPENGENP
Winter Season 2022-23702212000000000000
Winter Season 2021-221200048000000000000
Winter League 2019-201301124000001000000
Winter League 2018-19187714510010123000000
Winter League 2017-18197613714220000000000
Twin Cities Classic 2017200000000000000000
Winter League 2016-1720246714000002000000
Winter League 2015-161323524120001000000
Grand Total1041823412856350127000000