Recent Games

GameGameDateGoalsAssistsPPGSHGPNPIM
Arctic Wolves vs. Gold Rush
2022-04-20210000
Gold Rush vs. Royals C2
2022-04-15000000
Spiders vs. Gold Rush
2022-04-12100000
Gold Rush vs. Bulls
2022-03-17000012
Kan Jammers C3 vs. Gold Rush
2022-03-13100012
Les Etoiles du Nord C3 vs. Gold Rush
2022-03-06000000
Gold Rush vs. Arctic Wolves
2022-02-27100024
Blade Runners vs. Gold Rush
2022-02-20010000
Gold Rush vs. Knights C3
2022-02-06000000
Marauders vs. Gold Rush
2022-01-30000000
Gold Rush vs. Saints C3
2022-01-24000012
Bulls vs. Gold Rush
2022-01-22000012
Gold Rush vs. Kan Jammers C3
2022-01-15000000
Gold Rush vs. Les Etoiles du Nord C3
2022-01-09000000
Arctic Wolves vs. Gold Rush
2022-01-01100000
Gold Rush vs. Blade Runners
2021-12-15101000
Gold Rush vs. Marauders
2021-11-27210000
Saints C3 vs. Gold Rush
2021-11-20000000
Gold Rush vs. Bulls
2021-11-14000012
Kan Jammers C3 vs. Gold Rush
2021-11-07100012

History

SeasonGPGAPtsPNPIMPPGPPPSHGSHPGWGGWPGTGGTPOTGOTPENGENP
Winter Season 2022-23842612010000000000
Winter Season 2021-222010313816110000000000
Winter Season 2020-21832500110001000000
Winter League 2019-20198311612010000010000
Twin Cities Classic 2019300012000000000000
Winter League 2018-192294131133110000000000
Twin Cities Classic 2018310000000000000000
Winter League 2017-182218320918330044000011
Winter League 2015-1620152171634110012000100
Twin Cities Classic 2015310024000000000000
Winter League 2014-1516513620000000000000
Winter League 2013-141334748000000000000
Twin Cities Classic 2013410000000000000000
Winter League 2012-132412413612100022000011
Grand Total185902810870161890079100122