History

SeasonGPGAPtsPNPIMPPGPPPSHGSHPGWGGWPGTGGTPOTGOTPENGENP
Twin Cities Classic 2026201100000001000000
Winter Season 2024-251963936110001000000
Winter Season 2023-24156915612000024000000
Winter Season 2022-231532536000011000000
Winter Season 2021-221723524000000000000
Winter Season 2020-21942624000000000000
Grand Total772120411632110037000000

Recent Games